Sign in  |  Order Status  |  View Cart $0.00  |  Saved Carts  |  RMA Request 
 
Follow us on Facebook
Follow us on Twitter
ENGLISH 
FRANÇAIS 
      Toll Free: 866.367.3061 
      Montreal: 514.368.6825 
Request A Call Back
HOME BROWSE ↓ SERVCE PARTS ON PROMO QUOTATION BRANDS
 Browse
 Extras
Kingston Memory
HP Supplies
HP Batteries
Rebates
Brands
 Customer Service
Our Company
Returns Information
Shopping Policies
Shipping Policies
Contact Us
Vendor List
 Recently Viewed
-
 Testimonials
An awesome place to do business with! specially with Alexandra. Yes man she followed me all the way to the end of my order. I hope that if I have to come back to do business Alexandra will be there for me to answer my question and guide me again thank you Marcel Forest
By: Marcel
See/add testimonials
Home  Accessories 
Accessories
Air Filters Cables & Connectors Cables and Locks
Camera Accessories Card Adapters Carrying Cases
Computer Accessories Computer Cabinets/Cases Cooling Ducts
Cradles Docking Stations Drive Cabinets
Dust Covers Gaming Accessories Keyboard Trays/Drawers
Lens Adapters Monitor Accessories Motherboard Accessories
Mounting Kits Panels Phone Accessories
Port Replicators Power Accessories Power Cords
Printer,Scanner & Fax/Copier Processor/Case Fans Projector Accessories
Projector Lamps Rack & Cabling Scanner Accessories
Screens Screens & Filters Skins
Stands & Cabinets Storage Accessories Straps
Stylus Test Equipment Tripods
Wheels/Casters Wireless Accessories Wrist / Mouse Pads
Show all  
Intellinet Network Solutions

$5.45  338400
Manuf.Part# 338400
Intellinet RJ-45 Male / RJ-45 Male, 5 ft. (1.5 m), Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1 x R...
Professional Cable, LLC

$18.18  USBCA-SL-06
Manuf.Part# USBCA-SL-06
Xavier USB Type-C Silver - 6 Feet - USB for TV, Network Device, MacBook, Tablet, Gaming Console, Smartphone, N...

$36.00  01000
Manuf.Part# 01000
C2G 4m LC-LC 50/ 125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB...

$12.73  C6ASPAT3BL
Manuf.Part# C6ASPAT3BL
StarTech.com 3 ft Blue Shielded Snagless 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable - Category 6a - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-4...

$12.73  C6ASPAT3GR
Manuf.Part# C6ASPAT3GR
StarTech.com 3 ft Gray Shielded Snagless 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable - Category 6a - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-4...

$14.55  57822
Manuf.Part# 57822
Kensington Mouse Wrist Pillow Rest - 0.90`` (22.86 mm) x 10.90`` (276.86 mm) x 7.90`` (200.66 mm) Dimension -...

$14.55  57803
Manuf.Part# 57803
Kensington Mouse Wrist Pillow...

$22.00  50FIBLCSC5
Manuf.Part# 50FIBLCSC5
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/ 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 16.4f...

$3.64  C6PATCH2BL
Manuf.Part# C6PATCH2BL
StarTech.com 2 ft Blue Molded Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified - Category 6 - 2 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x R...

$420.00  ER92WH2
Manuf.Part# ER92WH2
Elite Screens SableFrame ER92WH2 Fixed Frame Projection Screen - 92`` - 16:9 - Wall Mount - 45`` x 79.9`` - Ci...

$28.00  F3H982-25
Manuf.Part# F3H982-25
Belkin PRO Series High-Integrity VGA/ SVGA Monitor Replacement Cable - HD-15 Male - HD-15 Male - 7.62m - Black...
AddOn

$22.00  ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF
Manuf.Part# ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF
AddOn 3m SMF 9/ 125 Duplex SC/ LC OS1 Yellow LSZH Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC M...
• Our Company
• Shopping Policies
• Shipping Policies
• Returns Information
• Contact us
• Vendor List
• Privacy Policy
                                                  
Unsubscribe from our mailing list
 Pricing in Canadian Dollars

© Copyright CENDIRECT.COM Inc. 1996-2017. All Rights Reserved.
® All trademarks are the property of their respective owners.

Prices, promotions, specifications and terms of offers are subject to change without notice. While we make every effort to verify the accuracy of the product information posted, Cendirect.com is not responsible for typographical and/or photographic errors. Cendirect.com recommends that clients visit the manufacturer’s website for specifications. Cendirect.com reserves the right to change our terms and conditions at any time without notice.