Sign in  |  Order Status  |  View Cart $0.00  |  Saved Carts  |  RMA Request 
 
Follow us on Facebook
Follow us on Twitter
ENGLISH 
FRANÇAIS 
      Toll Free: 866.367.3061 
      Montreal: 514.368.6825 
Request A Call Back
HOME BROWSE ↓ SERVCE PARTS ON PROMO QUOTATION BRANDS
 Browse
 Extras
Kingston Memory
HP Supplies
Office 365
HP Batteries
Rebates
Brands
 Customer Service
Our Company
Returns Information
Shopping Policies
Shipping Policies
Contact Us
Vendor List
 Recently Viewed
-
 Testimonials
An awesome place to do business with! specially with Alexandra. Yes man she followed me all the way to the end of my order. I hope that if I have to come back to do business Alexandra will be there for me to answer my question and guide me again thank you Marcel Forest
By: Marcel
See/add testimonials
Home  Accessories 
Accessories
Air Filters Cables & Connectors Cables and Locks
Camera Accessories Card Adapters Carrying Cases
Computer Accessories Computer Cabinets/Cases Cooling Ducts
Cradles Docking Stations Drive Cabinets
Dust Covers Gaming Accessories Keyboard Trays/Drawers
Lens Adapters Lens Caps Monitor Accessories
Motherboard Accessories Mounting Kits Panels
Phone Accessories Port Replicators Power Accessories
Power Cords Printer,Scanner & Fax/Copier Processor/Case Fans
Projector Accessories Projector Lamps Rack & Cabling
Scanner Accessories Screens Screens & Filters
Skins Stands & Cabinets Storage Accessories
Straps Stylus Test Equipment
Tripods Wheels/Casters Wireless Accessories
Wrist / Mouse Pads Show all 
GN Netcom A/S

$31.00  8800-00-46
Manuf.Part# 8800-00-46
Jabra Stereo Audio Cable - Quick Disconnect Audio - Sub-mini phone Audio...

$12.73  C6ASPAT3BL
Manuf.Part# C6ASPAT3BL
StarTech.com 3 ft Blue Shielded Snagless 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable - Category 6a - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-4...

$12.73  C6ASPAT3GR
Manuf.Part# C6ASPAT3GR
StarTech.com 3 ft Gray Shielded Snagless 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable - Category 6a - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-4...

$23.00  01110
Manuf.Part# 01110
C2G 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/ 125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device...

$107.00  RB1280X2B
Manuf.Part# RB1280X2B
CyberPower RB1280X2B UPS Replacement Battery Cartridge 12V 8AH - 8000 mAh - 12 V DC - Sealed Lead Acid (SLA) -...

$7.27  USB2HAB3
Manuf.Part# USB2HAB3
StarTech.com 3 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/ M - Type A Male USB - Type B Male USB - 3ft - Black...

$34.00  38989
Manuf.Part# 38989
C2G 25ft USB A/ B Active Cable (Center Booster Format) - USB for Hard Drive, Printer, Interactive Whiteboard -...
AddOn

$22.00  ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM3
Manuf.Part# ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM3
AddOn 3m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/ LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network...

$12.73  C6ASPAT3BK
Manuf.Part# C6ASPAT3BK
StarTech.com 3 ft Black Shielded Snagless 10 Gigabit Cat 6a STP Patch Cable - Category 6a for Network Device,...

$37.00  01009
Manuf.Part# 01009
C2G 2m LC-SC 50/ 125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5 GB...

$5.45  MU1MFRCA
Manuf.Part# MU1MFRCA
StarTech.com 6 ft Stereo Audio Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x RCA Female - Mini-phone Male - RCA Female - 6ft - Blac...
EluneVision

$192.00  EV-M-92-1.2-16:9
Manuf.Part# EV-M-92-1.2-16:9
EluneVision Triton Manual Projection Screen - 92`` - 16:9 - Ceiling Mount, Wall Mount - 80`` x 45`` - Cinema W...
• Our Company
• Shopping Policies
• Shipping Policies
• Returns Information
• Contact us
• Vendor List
• Privacy Policy
                                                  
Unsubscribe from our mailing list
 Pricing in Canadian Dollars

© Copyright CENDIRECT.COM Inc. 1996-2018. All Rights Reserved.
® All trademarks are the property of their respective owners.

Prices, promotions, specifications and terms of offers are subject to change without notice. While we make every effort to verify the accuracy of the product information posted, Cendirect.com is not responsible for typographical and/or photographic errors. Cendirect.com recommends that clients visit the manufacturer’s website for specifications. Cendirect.com reserves the right to change our terms and conditions at any time without notice.